Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Ladies League Results

Divsion I

Ladies Results Division I As at 25/11/2019

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Charlies Angels50334131888
Strikers 55294221274
Ladybirds 50274191270
Chimes 45283141069
Southern'ers 50231261259
Six 'X'45216181058
Owls 4521321954
Castaways 45183241049
Knockers 5019229848
Untouchables 5018329847
Foxy Ladies 3518017844
Conservarive Club5016430238
Bright Sparks4516128336
Division II

Ladies Results Division II As at 25/11/2019

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Rosebuds 50291201473
Lady Turnips 50272211369
Seend Sirens 45256141268
Widgets 45244171466
Black Beauties 45263161065
Alley Kats 4023215957
Travellers 45203221053
Firebreathers 5020327750
Belles 5019328647
Dragon Queens 4017320845
Queen Pins 4513230634
Thornbirds 4515228133