Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Ladies League Results

Divsion I

Ladies Results Division I As at 28-02-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS 
Charlies Angels956672236175
Strikers 1005274124135
Ladybirds 1005274124135
Six 'X'954694025126
Chimes 904683619119
Southerners 954254820109
Owls 904064417103
Knockers 954235015102
Castaways 85345462295
Conservative Club95395511093
Untouchables 95365541592
Foxy Ladies 90382501088
Bright Sparks90364501187
Division II

Ladies Results Division II As at 28-02-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS 
Rosebuds 955443724136
Lady Turnips 955144025131
Firebreathers 904843823123
Travellers 954564425121
Widgets 904473920115
Alley Kats 904653917114
Black Beauties 804543118112
Belles 904144516102
Seend Sirens 80349371794
Dragon Queens 85355451287
Queen Pins 85333491483
Thornbirds 8525357154