Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Ladies League Results 2018/19

Devizes & District Skittles
LADIES
DIVISION 1
FINAL RESULT
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Charlies Angels1106853732173
Chimes 1106724131167
Strikers 1106174227156
Knockers 1105934824145
Foxy Ladies 1105474922137
Owls 1105425423133
Southern’ers 1104795426129
Bright Sparks1105045620124
Conservative Club1104485818114
Cavalier 1104346316106
Six ‘X’1104376011104
Lady Turnips 110402681496
DIVISION  2
As at 28/03/2018
TEAMPLWDAGGPOINTS
Ladybirds11056104426148
Untouchables1055954124147
Rosebuds1055464528142
Widgets1055594122141
Firebreathers1055184624134
Belles1105375020133
Queen Pins1004984326132
Travellers1055064922128
Black Beauties1054945218120
Alley Kats1104495718115
Dragon Queens1054645514110
Thornbirds105286711274
       
       
Missing Sheets      
Dragon Queens vs Travellers Week 2 13/09/2018   
Queen Pins vs Black Beauties Week 1821/02/2019   
Untouchables vs Widgets Week 1928/02/2019   
Queen Pins vs Thornbirds Week 1928/02/2019   
Rosebuds vs Firebreathers Week 2228/03/2019