Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Gents League Results

Premier Division

Gents Results Premier Div As at -09-03-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
The Rams805412527136
Bobbarons764912631130
Chirton Hollow764323122110
Conservative Club804133622107
Roundway Ringers803923922102
Woodborough B764033319102
Wyvern Club76393341899
Fubar Club76382361694
Fetlocks80332452290
Floppers80340461684
Clapham Omnibus76312431579
Fizzers76301451677
The Foresters7621253650

Division I

Gents Results Div I As at 09-03-2020

Devizes & District Skittles       
MENS
TABLE FOR 2019-20 SEASON
TEAMPLWDL AGGPOINTS
Crammer King Pins764532827120
Sinners804553022117
Muppets804253324113
Muddafloppers764043226110
EFF a Lots 764123325109
Oddfellows763843423103
Miss Hits76374351593
T. A. Turnips76334391585
Kennet 76321431883
Woodborough A76324401482
Dirty Dozen76313421580
Crown Strongbow Warriors80323451279
T.A.Rantulas76294431476

Division II

Gents Results Div II As at 09-03-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Seend 'B'764942330132
Fox & Hounds684612123116
Chancers723972621106
Casuals68366261997
Busy Bees72353342295
Ramblers72353341992
Upsets72355321691
Worton Warriors72341371887
Cleeve Sailing Club72283411675
Bromham K9's72274411270
Cheverell72243451061
Beerleggers6816250640