Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Gents League Results

Premier Division

Gents Results Premier Div. Final results 06 April 2022

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
The Rams724832129128
Chirton Hollow724122926110
Roundway Ringers724322722110
Fizzers72351361990
Clapham Omnibus72354331286
Floppers72332371482
Fubar Club72321391681
Conservative Club72276391878
The Foresters72292411676
Fetlocks7224345859

Division I

Gents Results Div I Final results 06 April 2022

TEAMPLWDL AGGPOINTS 
Oddfellows724203025109
Sinners723942924106
Crammer King Pins723923122102
T. A. Turnips724023018100
Kennet 72360362193
EFF a Lots 72371341893
Crown Strongbow Warriors72371341893
Muppets72372331490
T.A.Rantulas72213481459
Miss Hits72231481057

Division II

Gents Results Div II Final results 06 April 2022

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Fox & Hounds723933026107
Cleeve Sailing Club724122923107
Worton Warriors723833122101
Seend 'B'72395281699
Ramblers72391321897
Casuals72361351891
Chancers72314371884
Busy Bees72322381884
Bromham K9's7228341867
Cheverell72243451364