Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Gents League Results

Premier Division

[table “4” not found /]

Division I


Devizes & District Skittles 
MENS
As at 14 October 2019
PREMIER DIVISION
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Conservative Club161204630
Bobbarons12813623
Chirton Hollow16907422
The Rams16808420
Fubar Club16817219
Fetlocks16709418
Roundway Ringers16709418
Wyvern Club12714217
The Foresters166010416
Floppers16709216
Fizzers12507414
Clapham Omnibus166010214
Woodborough B12417413
DIVISION 1
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Sinners161123630
Crammer King Pins161015829
Kennet16907422
Muppets16907422
Muddafloppers16718621
Woodborough A12714419
Dirty Dozen16817219
EFF a Lots12516415
T.A.Rantulas12516415
Oddfellows12606214
Crown Strongbow Warriors165110213
Miss Hits1241709
T. A. Turnips12101102
DIVISION II
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Seend 'B'161033831
Chancers16826422
Worton Warriors12705519
Casuals12804319
Upsets16619417
Bromham K9's12615417
Fox & Hounds12705317
Ramblers16718116
Beerleggers12507414
Cheverell12417211
Cleeve Sailing Club1241709
Busy Bees1222828

Division II

[table “3” not found /]