Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Gents League Results

Premier Division

Gents Results Premier Div As at 22-01-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
The Rams52360161789
Bobbarons48291181978
Chirton Hollow52301211677
Fubar Club52302201476
Wyvern Club52292211474
Conservative Club52271241671
Roundway Ringers52262251670
Woodborough B52263231469
Fetlocks52211301457
Fizzers52210311254
Floppers5220032646
Clapham Omnibus5218232644
The Foresters5216135437

Division I

Gents Results Div I As at 22-01-2020

Devizes & District Skittles       
MENS
TABLE FOR 2019-20 SEASON
TEAMPLWDL AGGPOINTS
Crammer King Pins52303191982
Sinners52293201475
EFF a Lots 48262201973
Muddafloppers52263231671
Muppets48263191671
Oddfellows48252211567
Miss Hits52272231066
Woodborough A48223231057
T.A.Rantulas52203291255
Dirty Dozen48213241055
Crown Strongbow Warriors4819326748
Kennet 5218133845
T. A. Turnips4819128645

Division II

Gents Results Div II As at 22-01-2020

TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Seend 'B'48313142085
Chancers48295141477
Fox & Hounds48301171576
Casuals48292171575
Busy Bees44232191664
Worton Warriors48251221364
Cleeve Sailing Club48201271051
Upsets4820325851
Ramblers4819128948
Bromham K9's4816131841
Cheverell4815330841
Beerleggers4815132637