Our website use cookies to improve and personalize your experience and to display advertisements(if any). Our website may also include cookies from third parties like Google Adsense, Google Analytics, Youtube. By using the website, you consent to the use of cookies. We’ve updated our Privacy Policy. Please click on the button to check our Privacy Policy.

Gents League 2018/19 Results

Devizes & District Skittles
MENS
FINAL TABLE FOR 2018-19 SEASON
PREMIER  DIVISION 
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Bobbarons1047142940186
The  Rams1046923343183
Woodborough B1045644432148
Clapham Omnibus1045454526139
Chirton Hollow1045144928134
Conservative Club1045054926131
Fetlocks1045225024130
Roundway Ringers1045045024128
Wyvern Club1044725530126
Floppers1044555428123
Fubar  Club1044455522115
Kennet Cavaliers1044725517113
T. A. Turnips1044265620110
Muddafloppers10424179453
       
  DIVISION  1    
TEAMPLWDAGGPOINTS
Fizzers965753430149
The Foresters965273734145
EFF a Lots  965343930140
Oddfellows964924536136
Sinners964944323125
Woodborough A964764323123
Crammer King Pins964734623120
Crown Strongbow Warriors9640104624114
Muppets964534819112
T.A.Rantulas964235122109
Busy Bees96379501598
Fox & Hounds96384541696
Clangers96375541392
       
DIVISION II
TEAMPLWDLAGGPOINTS
Miss Hits965144132138
Dirty Dozen965163929137
Bromham K9’s964954232135
Worton Warriors965024428130
Chancers965334021130
Casuals964624826120
Cheverell964714824119
Cleeve Sailing Club964454722115
Mind The Gaps964624821115
Ramblers964444821113
Seend ‘B’964235117104
Beerleggers924115019102
Upsets92354531690